Close

Who’s Who

Filter Who's Who divisions wise

Filter

District Administration

Name Designation Phone
Shri Chandra Prakash Singh IASDistrict Magistrate9454417516
Shri A. K. SrivastavaADM (F&R)9454417587
Shri Shiv KumarSDM Kasganj9454417802
Shri Ravendra KumarSDM Patiyali9454417804
Shri Ashok KumarDeputy Collector7985864887
Shri Rama Kant VermaSDM Sahawar9454417803
Shri Ajai Kumar YadavTehsildar Kasganj9454417805
Shri Rajeev NigamTehsildar Patiali9454449497
Shri Laldhar YadavTehsildar Sahawar9454449499
Smt. Kirti ChaudhariNayab Tehsildar Kasganj9454449503

Police

Name Designation Phone
Shri Botre Rohan Pramod IPSSuperintendent of Police9454400393
Shri Anil Kumar SinghASP9454401042
Shri Deep Kumar PantCO City9454401248
Shri Shailendra Singh PariharCO Sahawar9454401889
Shri Ram Krishn TiwariCO Patiyali9454401251

Rural Development

Name Designation Phone
Shri Tej Pratap MishrChief Development Officer9454465520
Shri Ramayan Singh YadavProject Director9454465521
Shri SachinDDO9454465522

NIC

Name Designation Phone
Shri Mohd. SibtainDistrict Informatics Officer05744-272114